Dijon-Prenois cyclo-cross: Rankings – News

Sandy Dujardin (Vendée U) won this Wednesday the first cyclo-cross of Dijon-Prenois (Côte d’Or), organized by the Hauteville Cycling Team. He was ahead of Antony Chamerat-Dumont (VC Villefranche Beaujolais) and Fabien Doubey (TotalEnergies).

Rankings:
Seniors and Hopes
1. DUJARDIN Sandy VENDEE U ELITE PRO en 48’16”
2. CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1st 00:12
3. DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES ELITE PRO 00:25
4. CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROËN TEAM / ALBI VELO SPORT Elite Professional 00:34
5. GAUTHERAT Pierre TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM / SCODIJON 1ère J2 ‘
6. REMONDET Valentin TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1ère ESP ‘
7. SIEMONS Julian Belgium ELITE ‘
8. MARTINEZ Lenny CC VARENNES VAUZELLES Junior Junior J2 ‘
9. MARTINEZ Miguel PRO TEAM SPORTS 2e ‘
10. DELBOVE Joris TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1ère ESP ‘
11. MOUGEL Damien VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM 2e ‘
12. PETERS Nans AG2R CITROËN TEAM / CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION Elite Professional ‘
13. HOAREAU Sébastien VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 3rd ‘
14. FRETZ Cyrille MSC BUHL 3e ‘
15. MARTINEZ Yannick GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1st ‘
16. DOUGNY Lucas VELO CLUB TOURNUS D1 ‘
17. BASIN Alexis JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT Junior Junior J2 ‘
18. LEROY Olivier BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLING 1st ‘
19. MILLAT Adrien VC CORBAS 2nd ESP ‘
20. LAMBERT Rémi EC DUQUESNE OULLINS Cycling Pass D1 ‘
21. PETERS Léo CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING National Technical Framework Supervision ‘
22. SERPAGGI Baptiste VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS 1st ESP ‘
23. TICKET Paul JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT Junior Junior J2 ‘
24. GOISNARD Teo JURA CYCLING D1 ‘
25. BOST Fabrice CREUSOT CYCLING 3rd ‘
26. AUSTIN Eliott VELO CLUB TOURNUS 2nd ESP ‘
27. DARD Guillaume PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS Junior Junior J2 ‘
28. JACQUET Quentin TEAM PELTRAX -0 CSD 3e ESP ‘
29. DELACROIX Théo JURA CYCLING COUNTRY OF REVERMONT Elite Professional ESP ‘
30. ROLLEE Gabin AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 2nd D2 ‘
31. HERVE Florian PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS 3e ‘
32. LICINI Maxime PEDALE SEMUROISE Pass Open D1 ‘
33. BURDY Théo SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Cycling Pass D2 ESP ‘
34. POILLOT Arnaud VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS 3rd ESP ‘
35. DUGAT Jérôme DIJON SINGLETRACK Cycling Pass D2 ‘
36. BERTHELON Benjamin PASS ‘

Juniors and Women
1. DARMIGNY Tom ASPTT DIJON in 38’50 ”
2. BERGER Baptiste VELO SPORT MACONNAIS Cadet C2 01:33
3. CORTET Clément VELO CLUB DOLOIS Cadet C2 01:36
4. WACHOWIAK Mathis S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Junior Junior C2 02:26
5. BOIL Noah SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Junior Junior D2 J1 07:02
6. CATY Mathis BC MESSIGNY ET VANTOUX Junior Junior C2
8. PALCAU Alina CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 3ème
9. REBOUT Elodie VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Junior Junior D1 J1
10. DE CONINCK Delphine UC BELLEVILLOISE Cycling Pass D4

Masters
1. BANTQUIN Frédéric US THIERVILLE CYCLISME 3rd
2. MALOT Jean DIJON SPORT CYCLISME 3rd
3. DURIAUX Cyril SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Cycling Pass D2
4. GIRARDET Alain EC BAUME LES DAMES Cycling Pass
5. CALMUS Pascal VELO CLUB D’AUXERRE Pass Cycling D3
6. NICOLAS Hervé SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Cycling Pass D2
7. TICKET Emmanuel JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT Cycling Pass D3
8. MENAND Philippe ALUZE MERCUREY CYCLING TEAM Pass Cyclisme D3
9. BUFFET Sylvain DSC
10. BURDY Thierry SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Cycling Pass D3
11. DUPONT Didier VC DRACENOIS Cycling Pass D4

Cadets
1. MEILLER Nathan MJC BUHL Cadet C1 and 19’43 ”
2. PROD`HOMME Matthieu UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet C1 ”
3. HUE Jules SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Cadet C1 00:32
4. SANCIER VICTOR ALUZE MERCUREY CYCLING TEAM Cadet C1”
5. GOURGIN Esteban VC CHAROLLAIS Minime M2 ”
6. REGNAULT Thibault ALUZE MERCUREY CYCLING TEAM Cadet C1 ”
7. MONTAGNON Titoine V.C.DE MONTBELIARD Minime M2 ”
8. BANTQUIN Jules US THIERVILLE CYCLING Cadet C1 ”
9. JACQUET Anthony VC CHAROLLAIS Minime M2 ”
10. WAR Benjamin VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS Cadet C1 ”
11. LECOMTE Augustin VC LANGRES CADET M2 ”
12. MULLER Ilan JURA CYCLING PAYS DU REVERMONT Minime M2 ”
13. KIRSCH Flavie AMCBESANCON CADETTE 03:50
14. COPRET Mathys ECB CADET

Minimal
1. HENNIENE Arsene SCODIJON MINIME
2. LOT Theophile SCODIJON MINIME ”
3. NOIRJEAN Jules AMICALE CYCLIST BISONTINE Minime M1 ”
4. SEGUIN Antonin ECB MINIME ”
5. FERNANDEZ Thomas SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Minime M1 ”
6. GODEST Titouan PEDAL SEMUROISE Minime M1 ”
7. FIZAINE Loris VSC MINIMUM BEAUTY ”
8. FOUGOU Morgane VESOUL MTB Minime M1 ”
9. CORTET Zoé VELO CLUB DOLOIS Minime M1 ”
10. BONSANS Jules SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON Minime ”
11. COPRET Clement ECB MINIME ”

Thanks to Colette Orsat.

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.